Könige der SG Emskirchen

 ermittelt beim Frühjahrs- und Königschießen

Jahr König LG Königin LG Jugend LG König LP Bürgerkönig/in Jugendkönig/in
2022 Roland Bürger Anja Höneise Konstantin Schneider Tobias Schönleben Rudolf Schwager Charlie Bienert
2020/2021 - - - - - -
2019 Helge Schneider Sabine Hübner-Köhler - Gerhard Köhler Nina Hammer -
2018 Peter Jordan Katja Bartsch Sebastian Schönleben Gerhard Köhler - -
2017 Michael Bürger Susanne Schönleben Sebastian Schönleben Natalie Köhler - -
2016 Siegfried Schönleben Sabine Hübner-Köhler Natalie Köhler Gerhard Köhler - -
2015 Karl Schönleben Ursula Jordan Sebastian Schönleben Hans Göß - -
2014 Richard Steiner Marianne Keck Lukas Zimmer Susanne Schönleben - -
2013 Volker Eckert Katja Bartsch Simon Schönleben Gerhard Köhler - -
2012 Richard Steiner Susanne Schönleben Katja Bartsch Silke Köhler - -
2011 Roland Hegendörfer  Susanne Schönleben Peter Dörfler Tobias Schönleben - -
2010 Hans Wehr Sabine Hübner-Köhler Simon Schönleben Norbert Geißelsöder - -
2009 Thomas Eckart Susanne Schönleben Carolin Bürger Susanne Schönleben - -
2008 Roland Eckart Ursula Göß Carolin Bürger  Hans Göß  - -
2007 Gerhard Köhler Hildegard Kainzbauer Stefan Rösch Peter Staude - -
2006 Werner Kerschbaum Sandra Winkelspecht Michael Bürger Jürgen Schönleben - -
2005 Horst Gössl Susanne Schönleben Wolfram Nöhring Hans Göß - -
2004 Thomas Eckart Sandra Winkelspecht Bastian Rückert Norbert Geißelsöder - -
2003 Thomas Eckart Hildegard Hofmann Katharina Jordan Hans Göß - -
2002 Peter Jordan Brigitte Eckart Susanna Jordan Thomas Eckart - -
2001 Konrad Beyerlein Susanne Schönleben Susanna Jordan Norbert Scheller - -
2000 Siegfried Schönleben Erika Albrecht Susanna Jordan Jürgen Schönleben - -
1999 Siegfried Schönleben Denise Gleißner Katharina Jordan Silke Geppert - -
1998 Konrad Beyerlein Anita Vieth Sebastian Brandl Peter Staude - -
1997 Thomas Eckart Erika Albrecht Volker Eckert Eduard Gleißner - -
1996 Dieter Zorn Anita Vieth Sebastian Klotz Erika Albrecht - -
1995 Thomas Eckart Christa Schönleben Claudia Gössl Eduard Gleißner - -
1994 Ernst Dimpel Cordula Göß Claudia Gössl Norbert Scheller - -
1993 Horst Wagner Melanie Gleißner Denise Gleißner Dieter Zorn - -
1992 Thomas Eckart Beate Zorn Manfred Schönleben Peter Staude - -
1991 Dieter Zorn Brigitte Eckart Manfred Schönleben Norbert Scheller - -
1990 Thomas Rödig Beate Lebküchner Sabine Popp Gerhard Keck - -
1989 Walter Dünisch Erika Albrecht Sabine Popp Horst Gössl - -
1988 Walter Dünisch Beate Lebküchner Jürgen Schönleben Eduard Gleißner - -
1987 Bernd Meusel Susanne Hübner Sabine Popp Gerhard Keck - -
1986 Helmar Götz Christa Maier Thomas Eckart - - -
1985 Hermann Rohr Heike Netscher Melanie Gleißner - - -
1984 Roland Eckart Ursula Jordan Jürgen Schönleben - - -
1983 Jürgen Albrecht Lotte Gleißner Thomas Hassler - - -
1982 Georg Weißfloch Erika Albrecht - - - -
1981 Roland Eckart Ursula Jordan - - - -
1980 Werner Popp Edeltraud Popp - - - -
1979 Ursula Jordan - - - - -
1978 Helmut Schönleben - - - - -
1977 Herbert Tauber - - - - -

 

Top